Trainingsschema

Trainingsschema

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
sv Budel JO10-1 18.15 - 19.15 Dennis van Hunsel, Kelly de Laat, Jan Hendrik Snelders, Rory Wolfsen
  • -
sv Budel JO11-3 18.15 - 19.15 Willem van Gogh, Rob Salden
  • -
sv Budel JO13-2 18.15 - 19.45 Marco van de Rijt, Cedric van Velthoven
  • -
sv Budel JO15-1 18.15 - 19.45 Marco Bergs, Patrick van Erp, Jurgen van Gils
  • Trainingsveld Groot
  • -
sv Budel JO15-2 18.15 - 19.45 Stefan Boogers, Adrie Duisters 
  • -
sv Budel JO15-3 18.30 - 19.45 Marco Lenders, Marcel Stacie, Richard van der Wal
  • -
sv Budel JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Dennis Verstraeten, Jeroen Derks
  • -
sv Budel JO19-1 18.30 - 20.00 Koen Bogers, Bart van Mierlo, Bennie Neijssen
  • -
sv Budel JO13-1 18.45 - 20.00 Daan Kooken, Geert van Gogh, Johan Looijmans , Steef Vasen
  • -
sv Budel JO17-2 19.45 - 21.15 Jeroen Hensen, Stef Smeets, Rick Raijmakers
  • Trainingsveld Klein
  • -
sv Budel JO17-3 19.45 - 21.15 Harry Rooijakkers, Henri Stals
  • -
sv Budel JO19-2 19.45 - 21.15 Jack Gerlag, Ricardo van Hout, Ramon Rijks
  • -
sv Budel MO17-1 19.45 - 21.15 Jos Duisters, David Morgan, Johan Neeskens
  • -
sv Budel MO19-1 20.00 - 21.15 Jordy Drieman
  • -
sv Budel 35+1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 2
  • -
sv Budel 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Walter van Ommeren, Jac Soers
  • -
sv Budel 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Lud de Jager, Albert van den Dungen
  • -
sv Budel 3 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 2
  • -
sv Budel 4 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 2
  • -
sv Budel 5 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • -
sv Budel 6 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 2
  • -
sv Budel 7 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • -
sv Budel 8 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • Veld 2
  • -
sv Budel 9 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30
  • -
sv Budel VR1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Teun Kosman, Rob Neijssen
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
sv Budel G1 19.00 - 20.00 Thijs Clephas, Tonnie van Kessel, Bram van Riet
  • Trainingsveld Klein
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
sv Budel JO8-2 18.15 - 19.15 Lud de Jager, Joost Kuipers, Ruud Schoorl
  • -
sv Budel JO8-3 18.15 - 19.15 Johan van Dijnen, Rudy Verhees
  • -
sv Budel JO9-1 18.15 - 19.15 Jeroen Broers, Tommy van den Dungen, Pim Regterschot, Ruud van Rooij
  • -
sv Budel JO9-2 18.15 - 19.15 Martijn Beliën, Toine Govers
  • -
sv Budel JO9-3 18.15 - 19.15 Peter Roost, Mark Steijvers
  • -
sv Budel JO10-2 18.15 - 19.15 Will van Leeuwen, Rob Snoeijen
  • -
sv Budel JO10-3 18.15 - 19.15 Ali Ahyd, Frank Haex, Herman Vlassak
  • -
sv Budel JO11-2 18.15 - 19.15 Stefan Bakens, John Hendriks, Wouter Hollink
  • -
sv Budel JO11-3 18.15 - 19.15 Willem van Gogh, Rob Salden
  • -
sv Budel MO11-2 18.15 - 19.15 Patrick Feron, Edwin Klarenbeek
  • Trainingsveld Klein
  • -
sv Budel JO8-1 18.15 - 19.30 Willian van Eerd, Jos de Werdt
  • -
sv Budel JO11-1G 18.15 - 19.30 Elmer den Braber, Willian van Eerd, Jeffrey Vlassak
  • -
sv Budel JO12-2 18.15 - 19.30 Rudy Duisters, Rob Groenen, Edwin Verspuij
  • -
sv Budel JO12-3 18.15 - 19.30 Tom Martens, Jan van der Putten
  • -
sv Budel MO11-1 18.15 - 19.30 Roy van Hunsel, Hilde Morgan, Teun Korten
  • -
sv Budel MO13-1 18.15 - 19.30 Jeroen Derks, Roy Kersten
  • -
sv Budel MO13-2 18.15 - 19.30 Kirsty O'Farrell, Dennis Stevens, Rob Twardy
  • -
sv Budel MO15-1 18.15 - 19.45 Marion Vlassak-Jaspers, Joyce van Mierlo
  • -
sv Budel MO15-2 18.15 - 19.45 Stefan Brauers, Jef Lockkamper
  • -
sv Budel JO12-1G 19.15 - 20.30 Patrick van Cranenbroek, Tommy van den Dungen, Ad Umans
  • -
sv Budel JO15-4 19.15 - 20.45 Stanley van den Berg, Marco van de Rijt, Cedric van Velthoven
  • Trainingsveld Klein
  • -
sv Budel VR30+1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00
  • -
sv Budel JO17-1 19.45 - 21.15 Teun Broers
  • -
sv Budel JO19-2 19.45 - 21.15 Jack Gerlag, Ricardo van Hout, Ramon Rijks
  • -
sv Budel MO19-2 19.45 - 21.15 Jack Maas, Milan te Raaij
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
sv Budel JO10-1 18.15 - 19.15 Dennis van Hunsel, Kelly de Laat, Jan Hendrik Snelders, Rory Wolfsen
  • -
sv Budel JO13-2 18.15 - 19.45 Marco van de Rijt, Cedric van Velthoven
  • -
sv Budel JO15-1 18.15 - 19.45 Marco Bergs, Patrick van Erp, Jurgen van Gils
  • Trainingsveld Groot
  • -
sv Budel JO15-2 18.15 - 19.45 Stefan Boogers, Adrie Duisters 
  • -
sv Budel JO15-3 18.30 - 19.45 Marco Lenders, Marcel Stacie, Richard van der Wal
  • -
sv Budel JO13-1 18.45 - 20.00 Daan Kooken, Geert van Gogh, Johan Looijmans , Steef Vasen
  • -
sv Budel JO17-2 19.45 - 21.15 Jeroen Hensen, Stef Smeets, Rick Raijmakers
  • Trainingsveld Klein
  • -
sv Budel JO17-3 19.45 - 21.15 Harry Rooijakkers, Henri Stals
  • -
sv Budel JO19-1 19.45 - 21.15 Koen Bogers, Bart van Mierlo, Bennie Neijssen
  • -
sv Budel MO17-1 19.45 - 21.15 Jos Duisters, David Morgan, Johan Neeskens
  • -
sv Budel 1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Walter van Ommeren, Jac Soers
  • -
sv Budel 2 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Lud de Jager, Albert van den Dungen
  • -
sv Budel MO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Teun Kosman
  • -
sv Budel VR1 (zon) 20.00 - 21.30 Teun Kosman, Rob Neijssen
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
sv Budel JO8-2 18.15 - 19.15 Lud de Jager, Joost Kuipers, Ruud Schoorl
  • -
sv Budel JO8-3 18.15 - 19.15 Johan van Dijnen, Rudy Verhees
  • -
sv Budel JO9-1 18.15 - 19.15 Jeroen Broers, Tommy van den Dungen, Pim Regterschot, Ruud van Rooij
  • -
sv Budel JO9-2 18.15 - 19.15 Martijn Beliën, Frank van den Groenendaal
  • -
sv Budel JO9-3 18.15 - 19.15 Peter Roost, Mark Steijvers
  • -
sv Budel JO10-2 18.15 - 19.15 Will van Leeuwen, Rob Snoeijen
  • -
sv Budel JO10-3 18.15 - 19.15 Ali Ahyd, Frank Haex, Herman Vlassak
  • -
sv Budel JO11-2 18.15 - 19.15 Stefan Bakens, John Hendriks, Wouter Hollink
  • -
sv Budel Mini's 18.15 - 19.15 Rob Salden, Twan Vonken, Robbert van der Vorst
  • -
sv Budel MO11-2 18.15 - 19.15 Patrick Feron, Edwin Klarenbeek
  • Trainingsveld Klein
  • -
sv Budel JO8-1 18.15 - 19.30 Marcel Adams, Jos de Werdt
  • -
sv Budel JO11-1G 18.15 - 19.30 Elmer den Braber, Willian van Eerd, Jeffrey Vlassak
  • Veld 5
  • -
sv Budel JO12-2 18.15 - 19.30 Rudy Duisters, Rob Groenen, Edwin Verspuij
  • -
sv Budel JO12-3 18.15 - 19.30 Tom Martens, Jan van der Putten
  • -
sv Budel MO11-1 18.15 - 19.30 Roy van Hunsel, Hilde Morgan, Teun Korten
  • -
sv Budel MO13-1 18.15 - 19.30 Jeroen Derks, Roy Kersten
  • -
sv Budel MO13-2 18.15 - 19.30 Kirsty O'Farrell, Dennis Stevens, Rob Twardy
  • -
sv Budel MO15-1 18.15 - 19.45 Carola Drieman, Johan van Leeuwen
  • -
sv Budel MO15-2 18.15 - 19.45 Stefan Brauers, Jef Lockkamper
  • -
sv Budel JO12-1G 19.15 - 20.30 Patrick van Cranenbroek, Tommy van den Dungen, Ad Umans
  • -
sv Budel JO15-4 19.15 - 20.45 Stanley van den Berg, Marco van de Rijt, Cedric van Velthoven
  • Trainingsveld Klein
  • -
sv Budel VR30+1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00
  • -
sv Budel MO19-2 19.45 - 21.15 Jack Maas, Milan te Raaij
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!