Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
22 mei 10:00 sv Budel 35+1 (zon) Crescentia 35+1 (zon)
22 mei 14:30 sv Budel 1 (zon) RPC 1 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 Nulandia 2 (zon) sv Budel 2 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Braakhuizen 3 (zon) sv Budel 3 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 sv Budel 4 (zon) Best Vooruit 11 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 SV Valkenswaard 9 (zon) sv Budel 6 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 sv Budel 7 (zon) Nieuw Woensel 6 (zon)
22 mei 12:00 sv Budel 8 (zon) SV Valkenswaard 6 (zon)
22 mei 10:00 sv Budel 9 (zon) FC Eindhoven AV 5 (zon)
21 mei 13:00 sv Budel G1 SV De Braak G2
21 mei 14:15 SV Unitas'59 JO19-1 sv Budel JO19-1
21 mei 15:30 DESM JO19-1 sv Budel JO19-2
21 mei 14:30 DOSKO'32 JO19-1 sv Budel JO19-3
21 mei 15:00 sv Budel JO17-1 RKSV Nuenen JO17-2
24 mei 19:00 sv Budel JO17-2 DESM JO17-1
24 mei 19:45 ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-2 sv Budel JO17-3
21 mei 12:45 sv Budel JO15-1 Marvilde JO15-1
21 mei 11:00 UNA JO15-3 sv Budel JO15-2
19 mei 19:00 sv Budel JO15-3 DESM JO15-2
21 mei 11:00 sv Budel JO13-1JM SV Valkenswaard JO13-2
21 mei 12:30 Horn JO13-1 sv Budel JO13-2
21 mei 9:45 sv Budel JO12-1JM FC Oda JO12-1
21 mei 10:30 Maarheeze JO12-2 sv Budel JO12-2
21 mei 11:30 RKVVO JO12-5 sv Budel JO12-3
21 mei 9:30 Bladella JO11-1 sv Budel JO11-1
25 mei 19:00 sv Budel JO11-2 SVSH JO11-1
21 mei 8:30 SV Unitas'59 JO10-6 sv Budel JO10-1
21 mei 9:45 sv Budel JO10-2 SV Someren JO10-3JM
21 mei 11:00 DOSL JO10-2 sv Budel JO10-3
21 mei 8:45 sv Budel JO9-1 Sportclub Irene JO9-1
21 mei 11:30 FC Oda JO9-1 sv Budel JO9-2
21 mei 8:30 NWC JO9-5JM sv Budel JO9-3
21 mei 8:45 sv Budel JO9-4JM DVS JO9-2JM
21 mei 9:30 RKVB JO8-1JM sv Budel JO8-1
21 mei 8:45 s.v. Laar JO8-2 sv Budel JO8-2
21 mei 8:45 sv Budel JO8-3 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5JM
21 mei 15:00 sv Budel MO17-1 RKSVN MO17-1
21 mei 12:45 sv Budel MO17-2 VOW MO17-1
21 mei 10:30 ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO15-1 sv Budel MO15-1
21 mei 10:00 VOAB MO13-1 sv Budel MO13-1
21 mei 9:45 sv Budel MO11-1 RPC MO11-1
22 mei 12:00 sv Budel VR1 (zon) ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!